top of page

"Who Will Officiate the London FA County Cup Finals?"





London FA have released their Cup Final appointments. RDO Deryll comments, "it's fantastic to reward so many of our officials for their hard work, commitment and performances. We've got such amazing talent across our ranks and I look forward to them showcasing this at their finals, many congratulations to them all.


Cup

Referee

AR1

AR2

Fourth Official 

London U12 Saturday Cup

Andrew Chinn

Taylor Belsom

Ebenezer Vita


London U13 Saturday Cup

Jack Baron

Christopher Cousins

Aseea Coombs

Mark Sewarkiryanga

London U14 Saturday Cup

Nicholas Harrison

Amir Badrashi Loddo

Baqher Mohammed

Pedro Cotelo

London U15 Saturday Cup

Filip Spiewak

Elliott Watson

Louis Ekwobi

Weghata Mohammed

London U16 Saturday Cup

Bartosz Pawluk

Jahzeen Vassall

Sitar Akkurt

Antonio Soares

London U18 Saturday Cup

Marco Goumal

Seb Lally 

Bennett Luca Feld

Antonio Davis

London U12 Sunday Cup

Roy Kumar

Ivan Bozhurski

Jime Oke

Dylan Jessup

London U13 Sunday Cup

Damian Jaskiewicz

Austin Gigg

Freddie Noble

Charles Hayden de Carbonnieres

London U14 Sunday Cup

Dayo Stevphen

Rex Richardson

Ramone McDonald

Burak Isozu

London U15 Sunday Cup

Robert Kemble

David Mabiala

David Kane

Haydn Campbell

London U16 Sunday Cup

Bedri Karayaka

Josh Helm-Cowley

Ridge Samuel

Sevastian Kovarev

London U17 Sunday Cup

Tyriq Spencer

Louis Prior

Mohammad Malmir

Lewis Walmesley-Browne

London U18 Sunday Cup

Angus McWhirter

Alfie Howden

Daniel Emmanuel

Mark Poulter

Champions Cup U12

Ruben Luthra

Monty Thorne

Zhayne Vassall

Shady Rezk

Champions Cup U13

Jeron Smith

Harry Eddings

Abdul Adeleke

Harry Demetriades

Champions Cup U14

Nicola Castradori

Yichen Wu

Rami Badaoui

John Edwards

Champions Cup U15

Jan Jakub Palencar

Enzo Billong 

Tom Bogdanski

Ivar Petersen

Champions Cup U16

Alex King

Eryk Szal

Jacob Neville

Lefteris Flouris

Champions Cup U18

Jerahl Hall

Aaron Oyesanwo

Stefanos Tsakiris

Paul Roberts

London Sunday Junior Cup

Ronnie McGibbon

Felix Gralton

Stephen Poulter 

Jack Heath 

London Sunday Trophy

Jordan Whitworth

Alistair Lloyd 

Herve Heyndricx 

Sam Craker

London Sunday Challenge Cup

Oliver Storey

Nik Christov 

James Reid

Promise Phillips 

London Saturday Junior Cup

Phil Chaykin 

Liam Broom

Wassim Ben Salem 

Michael Hill 

London Veterans Cup

Steve Gorman

Charles Stephenson

Daniel Bentley 

Jake Hinckson 

London Senior Trophy

Alistair Potter

Abi Oyeleke

Aziz Koc 

Will Donnelly 

London Senior Cup

Morgan Conn

Jordan Crichlow

Tom Nicholls 

James Keane



24 views1 comment

Recent Posts

See All

1件のコメント


Abi Oyeleke
Abi Oyeleke
4月08日

Many congratulations to all appointed officials.

いいね!
bottom of page